Class Timetable

NDGC Programs Timetables– 2017

KinderGym – Boys & Girls (Combined)

PROGRAM2 yrs Kindergym (45 mins)3 yrs Kindergym (45 mins)4-5 yrs Kindergym (1 hr)
MONDAY N/A10.15am—11.00am11.00am—12.00pm
TUESDAY 9.30am—10.15am10.15am—11.00am11.00am—12.00pm
WEDNESDAYN/A9.30am—10.15am or 10.15am—11.00am11.00am—12.00pm
THURSDAY9.30am—10.15am10.15am—11.00am11.00am—12.00pm
FRIDAYN/A10.15am—11.00am11.00am—12.00pm

Recreational – Girls & Boys (Not Combined) (1HR)

Monday 3.45pm – 4.45pm4.45pm – 5.45pm
Tuesday3.45pm – 4.45pm4.45pm – 5.45pm
Wednesday3.45pm – 4.45pm 4.45pm – 5.45pm
Thursday3.45pm – 4.45pm4.45pm – 5.45pm
Friday3.45pm – 4.45pm4.45pm – 5.45pm
Saturday8.00am – 9.00am9.00am – 10.00am

Senior Recreational – Girls (1.5HR)

 

 

MON TUES WEDTHURSFRISAT
Girls Senior Recreation
(Born 2008 or earlier)
5.45pm-7.15pm5.45pm-7.15pm5.45pm-7.15pm

 

5.45pm-7.15pm

 

5.45pm-7.15pm

 

10.00am-11.30am

Senior Recreational – Boys (1.5HR)

 MONTUESWEDTHURSFRISAT
Boys Senior Recreation
(Born 2008 or earlier)
5.45pm-7.15pmN/A5.45pm-7.15pm

 

5.45pm-7.15pm

 

N/A

 

N/A

Club Level Program

 MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
LEVEL 3 (A&B)5.45PM—7.45PM5.45PM—7.45PM
LEVEL 3 (C)5.45PM—7.45PM5.45PM—7.45PM
LEVEL 4 (A)5.15PM—7.45PM5.15PM—7.45PM
LEVEL 4 (B)5.45PM—7.45PM11.00AM—2.00PM
LEVEL 54.45PM—7.45PM4.45PM—7.45PM
LEVEL 5+ (7HRS)4.30PM—7.00PM4.30PM—7.00PM4.30PM—6.30PM
LEVEL 5+ (9HRS)4.30PM—7.30PM4.30PM—7.30PM4.30PM—7.30PM
MAG LEVEL  1-36.00PM—7.30PM2.30PM—4.00PM

Team Gym – Boys & Girls (Combined 2HRS)

MondayN/A
TuesdayN/A
Wednesday4.45PM—6.15PM
Thursday  N/A
Friday4.45PM—6.15PM
SaturdayN/A

Adult Strength & Conditioning (1HR)

CLASSMON TUES WEDTHURSFRI                  
Adult Gymnastics Strength & ConditioningN/A11.00am-12.00pmN/A11.00am-12.00pm
Adult Gymnastics Strength & Conditioning7.30pm-8.30pmN/A7.30pm-8.30pmN/AN/A

Development Program – WAG

WAG BRONZE(2 HRS PER WEEK)WAG SILVER (3 HRS PER WEEK)WAG GOLD (4 HRS PER WEEK)
MONDAYN/A3.30PM—5.00PM N/A
TUESDAYN/A3.30PM—5.30PM
WEDNESDAYN/A3.30PM—5.00PM N/A
THURSDAYN/AN/A3.30PM—5.30PM
FRIDAYN/AN/AN/A
SATURDAY8.00AM—10.00AMN/AN/A

Development Program – MAG

MAG BRONZE (2 HRS PER WEEK)
MONDAY N/A
TUESDAYN/A
WEDNESDAYN/A
THURSDAYN/A
FRIDAYN/A
SATURDAY8.00AM—10.00AM

Development Program – ACRO

ACRO (1.5 HRS PER WEEK)
MONDAYN/A
TUESDAYN/A
WEDNESDAYN/A
THURSDAYN/A
FRIDAYN/A
SATURDAY11.30AM—1.00PM

Development Program – Aerobics

AEROBICS (1.5 HRS ONCE PER WEEK)
MONDAYN/A
TUESDAYN/A
WEDNESDAY4.00PM—5.30PM
THURSDAYN/A
FRIDAYN/A
SATURDAY12.30PM—2.00PM

Free G

MondayN/A
TuesdayN/A
Wednesday6.15PM – 7.30PM
ThursdayN/A
Friday6.15PM – 7.30PM
SaturdayN/A

Reception (During School Term)

MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
9AM – 6PM9AM – 6PM9AM – 6PM9AM – 6PM9AM – 6PM8AM – 12PMCLOSED

Reception (During School Holidays)

MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
8.30AM – 5PM8.30AM – 5PM8.30AM – 5PM8.30AM – 5PM8.30AM – 5PMCLOSEDCLOSED

Sunday – Closed (Private Birthday Bookings Only)

Public Holidays – Closed

Visit our sponsors